Türkiye Cumhuriyeti

Karaçi Başkonsolosluğu

Başkonsolosluk Tarihi ve Önceki Başkonsoloslarımız

Adınız
Soyadınız
Görevi
Başlama Tarihi
Görev bitiş tarihi
İrfan Saruhan13.10.197004.03.1971
Orhan Türeli30.04.197126.01.1974
Reha AytamanAytaman25.01.197429.09.1977
Saadettin Nurgün29.09.197701.09.1979
Baha Ordemir01.11.198001.05.1982
Erdinç Erdün19.05.198216.11.1986
Ali Toros24.11.198628.08.1990
Ergun Ülkü28.08.199031.10.1994
T. Fazlı Gelegen01.11.199415.01.1997
Gürol Sökmensüer31.01.199701.07.2001
Fevzi Uslubaş02.07.200115.12.2003
Hayati Soysal30.12.200301.10.2006
Erdem Mutaf12.10.200617.08.2008
Fethi Etem 01.09.200828.08.2011
Murat MustafaOnart28.08.2011